ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11811559
nr 1181 1559
Olle Bonniér
(1925-2016), Sverige
Olle Bonniér (1925-2016), Sverige. Signerad, numbered 39/115, motivet: 46x34,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 39/115, motivet: 46x34
Olle Bonniér, born 1925 in Los Angeles, USA, Swedish painter, delad 2016.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 7 2018
at 18:49:57
7/5 15:48:18
Olle Bonniér
Read more about Olle Bonniér